Timings Prospectus Messages Gallery Committee Achievements Awagarh Branch Transfer Certificate
News & Notices View All
1. 01/01/2021
Registration forms are available for admission of new session 2021-22 on 01/01/2021
2. 22/04/2020
Syllabus for class-Nursery
3. 22/04/2020
Syllabus for class-L.K.G
4. 22/04/2020
Syllabus for class-U.K.G
5. 22/04/2020
Syllabus for class-I
6. 22/04/2020
Syllabus for class-II
7. 22/04/2020
Syllabus for class-IV
8. 22/04/2020
Syllabus for class-V
9. 22/04/2020
Syllabus for class-III
10. 03/04/2020
Let us follow the call of Prime Minister Lets make India free from Corona Virus 5th APRIL 9:00 PM 9 MINUTES
Thought of the Day

Always bear in mind that your own resolution to succeed is more important than any one thing.

- Siddharth Tiwari (10th)

List of Staff (Teaching & Non-Teaching)
Sr. No Name Qualification
01 SYLVIA DAS M.A.ENG. B.ED
02 RITU SAXENA M.A. B.ED
03 REKHA BHARDWAJ M.A. B.ED
04 PRATIBHA KULSHRETHA M.A. B.ED
05 PRIYANKA KAPOOR M.A.
06 ABHINAV UPADHYAY B.SC B.ED
07 USHA RAJPUT M.SC B.ED
08 SHIPRA SHAKYA B.SC B.ED
09 SONI SINGH B.A.
10 RASHMI KULSHRESTHA M.A. B.ED
11 MEENA UPADHYAY M.A. B.ED
12 ARTI YADAV B.A
13 SIMPLE JAIN M.A. B.ED
14 SONAKHI AGRWAL M.A B.ED
15 SEETA NANDA M.A B.ED
16 MOHIT VERMA B.SC B.ED
17 YOGENDRA YADAV B.SC B.ED
18 SUPRIYA UPADHYAY M.A. B.ED
19 VISHALINI KULSHRESHTHA M.A. B.ED
20 RAKHI CHAUHAN B.SC B.T.C
21 KAVITA SHARMA M.A. B.ED
22 ARUNA CHAUHAN M.A. B.ED
23 MS. NEELAM SAXENA MA.B.ED
24 ROHIT B.A.
25 SHIVAM GARG M.A. B.ED
26 SANDEEP YADAV B.SC B.ED
27 KUSHUM SHAKYA M.A. B.ED
28 NIDHI JOHARI M.A.
29 SHWETA MISHRA M.A. B.ED
30 HEMLATA YADAV M.A. B.ED
31 BEENESH YADAV M.A B.ED
32 KUSHUM LATA M.A. B.ED
33 TANYA M.A. B.ED
34 SHILPI SHARMA M.A. B.ED
35 RACHNA SINGH M.A B.ED
36 VIKRAM SOLANKI BIO.TEC
37 RUCHI YADAV B.COM
38 VAISHNAVI SHARMA B.A
39 VARSHA KANOJIYA B.A NTT.
40 VIKASH CH. UPADHYAY BSC, MBA
41 RAVI VIKRANT NANDA B.A. B.ED
42 MANISHA JAIN B.A. B.T.C
43 SUDHA B.TEC B.ED
44 MS. SUKHAN MISHRA M.A.B.ED
45 MR ASHISH DIXIT M.A. B.ED
46 MR. SHUBHAM K. SHARMA M.SC B.ED
47 MR.SHASHI BHUSHAN M.A.
48 MR. NOORUDDIN SAIFI M.SC B.ED
49 MR. PRAVEEN SRIVASTAVA MA. B.ED
50 MR.SATYENDRA P. SINGH M.A.
51 NISHA JHA BSC
52 SHIVENDRA SINGH M.SC
53 KOMAL UPADHYAY M.A. B.ED
54 MS.SANTOSH SHARMA M.A. B.ED
55 MR. HARISH YADAV M.SC.
56 JITENDRA KUMAR M.TECH
57 SUMIT CHATURVEDI M.COM
58 MS.KANIKA SHARMA M.A. B.ED
59 VISHAL KULSHRESHTHA M.SC
60 AJEET DIXIT M.A. B.ED
61 MR.ANAND UPADHYAY M.A. B.ED
62 MR. SUNIL GUPTA M.COM B.ED
63 PANKAJ PATHAK MSC CHEMISTRY
64 ZUBER ALAM M.A.ENG
65 MR. HEMANT PALIWAL M.A.ENG B.ED
66 MR ANUPAM SHARMA MBA
67 MR.JAI SINGH M.SC B.ED
68 MR. MUKESH CHAUHAN MA.B.ED
69 MR.K.K.SISODIYA M.COM
70 MR.SANTOSH YADAV M.A. B.ED
71 MR.ARUN BISARIA M.SC B.ED
72 MR. ARUN CHAUHAN M.SC, B.ED
73 MR.NAGENDRA CHAUHAN B.E.
74 MR.SHILENDRA MISHRA M.SC.B.ED
75 MR. DHARMENDRA MISHRA BSC. B.ED
76 MR.NARENDRA YADAV M.SC B.ED
77 MS.KALPANA SINGH M.A. B.ED
78 MR. KAPIL UPPADHYA M.A. B.ED
79 MR.RAJ KUMAR YADAV M.A. B.ED
80 MR. K.P. SINGH MSC, B.ED
81 POONAM VASHITHA M.SC PHD
82 ARUN KUMAR B.SC B.ED
83 MR. AJEET SINGH B.P.ED
84 MR.UPENDRA SINGH B.P.ED
85 SURJEET YADAV B.P.ED
86 RANJEET MASHIH B.A. M.A
87 MR.SANKALP SRIVASTAVA M.SC
88 MR. IQBAL BSC
89 MR. ATUL KUMAR PGDCA
About Us

Welcome To St.Paul's Sr.Sec. School St.Paul's School was founded on 9th june, 1996 to give boys and girls a sound education up to III class (Every year we add one class).It's running up till nursery to class XIIth.

Contact us

Developed by UAB Infosol Pvt. Ltd.
© Copyright 2016